[ Увеличить текст / уменьшить текст ]
Ф.И.О. Нотариуса |
2018 год |
||
22.02.2018 г. | 23-25.02.2018 г. |
Примечание |
|
Апраксина Н.А. (ул. Кирова, д. 53) т. 67-46-03 |
с 09:00 до 15:00 | ||
Антипова Н.Н.
(пр-т 40 Летия Победы, д. 16) |
с 08:30 до 12:00 | ||
Асланова И.П.
(Кузнецова, д. 5-а) т.41-14-06 |
с 09:00 до 14:00 | ||
Балакирева А.А. (Гагарина, 6) т. 44-75-80 |
с 09-00 до 17-00, обед с 13-00 до 14-0 | ||
Болдинова Е.А. (ул. 50 лет ВЛКСМ, 28) т. 48-46-55 |
с 09-00 до 16-00 | ||
Браташова В.А. (Карла Маркса, 21-23) т. 58-47-83 |
с 08-30 до 13-00
|
||
Гришина Е.Г. (ул. Ленина, д. 122) т. 41-12-01 |
с 09:00 до 17:00
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
24.02.2018 г. с 09:00 до 13:00 | |
Гудовских Л.Г.
(пр.Гая, д. 57) т. 65-29-48
|
с 09:00 до 17:00
обед с 13:00 до 14:00 |
||
Дручинина Е.Б.
(ул. Аблукова, д. 41Б) т. 48-88-26 |
с 09:00 до 17:00
обед с 13:00 до 14:00 |
||
Железнова И.А. (ул.Кузоватовская, д.21, кв.1)
т. 68-24-24 |
с 08:30 до 13:00
|
||
Журавихина М.А
(пр-т Гая, д. 27/2а) т. 65-08-56 |
с 09-00 до 17-00
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
||
Карпова Т.М.
(пр.Л.Комсомола, д.38) т. 21-11-82 |
с 09:00 до 12:00 | ||
Кутузова Е.В.
(пер.Молочный, 12)т. 41-74-63 |
с 09:00 до 13-00
|
||
Кристафорова А.В.
(Л.Толстого, д.38, ком.318) т.41-04-26 |
с 08-30 до 16-00
обед с 12:30 до 13:00 |
||
Маслюкова О.Ю.
(пр-т Академика Филатова, д. 11) т. 51-09-48 |
с 09-00 до 13-00
|
||
Назина Н.В.
(Московское шоссе,д. 49) т. 48-10-45
|
с 08:00 до 16:00
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
||
Нигматуллина А.А.
(Московское шоссе, д. 83) т. 48-33-48
|
с 9:00 до 17:00
обед с 12:00 до 13:00 |
||
Нигматуллин А.А.
(Островского, д.60) т.99-77-22 |
с 09-00 до 17-00 обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
24.02.2018 г. с 9-00 до 13-00 |
|
Осипова И.М.
(ул.Заречная, д. 30) т. 53-32-02 |
с 09:00 до 12:00 | ||
Панова О.В.
(пер.Молочный, 12) т. 41-74-63 |
с 09:00 до 13:00 | ||
Покрова Р.М.
(ул. Льва Толстого, д.38,каб. 326) т. 42-05-64 |
с 09:00 до 16:00
обед с 13:00 до 14:00 |
||
Радзивилюк Л.М.
(Октябрьская, д.43-а) т.45-35-81 |
с 09:00 до 16:00 | ||
Ступнева Н.В.
(пр.Л.Комсомола, д.38) т. 21-11-78 |
с 09:00 до 12:00 | — | |
Табакова Н.В.
(ул.Вр.Михайлова, д. 32) т. 52-46-48 |
с 09:00 до 16:30
обед с 13:00 до 14:00 |
||
Тимофеева Е.Е.
(ул.Камышинская, д.21) т. 61-70-72 |
с 08:30 до 17:00
обед с 12:00 до 13:00 |
||
Трусова С.А.
(ул. Радищева, д. 53, оф. 25) т. 79-41-10 |
с 09:00 до 17:00,
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
24.02.2018 г.
с 09:00 до 13:00
|
|
Хабарова В.И.
(пр-т Гая, д. 27/2а) т. 65-08-56
|
с 9-00 до 17-00
обед с 12-15 до 13-00 |
||
Чекалина Г.Н.
(ул. Локомотивная, д. 68) т. 35-74-64 |
с 09:00 до 13:00
|
||
Фуражкина Н.Н.
(ул. 40-летия Октября, д. 31) т. 55-24-14 |
с 09:00 до 16:00
обед с 12:00 до 13:00 |
||
Хуртина Т.А.
(2-ой пер. Мира, д. 26) т.67-60-63
|
с 09-00 до 16-00
обед с 13:00 до 14:00 |
||
Шикина О.В.
(Камышинская, 22) т.61-17-35 |
с 09:00 до 14:00 | ||
Шульга Л.В.
(пр.Туполева, д.3) т. 20-09-49
|
с 09:00 до 12:00 | ||
Шумилова Е.Н.
(ул.Жигулевская, 15) т. 64-41-58
|
с 09:00 до 16:00
обед с 12:00 до 13:00 |
||
г. ДИМИТРОВГРАД и МЕЛЕКЕССКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-235) | |||
Богомолова А.С.
(ул. Гвардейская, д. 23) т.6-23-33 |
с 8-30 до 15-00 | ||
Горенкова Т.В.
(ул.Лермонтова, д.2-Б) т.2-68-38
|
с 08:00 до 16:00 | 24.02.2018 г.
с 08:00 до 15:00
|
|
Козырева Г.И. (ул.Автостроителей, д.45) т.5-54-12 | с 08:00 до 17:00
обед с 12:00 до 13:00 |
26.02.2018 г.
с 08:00 до 14:00 |
|
Куликова Т.Н.
(пр-т Димитрова, 18-А)т.6-78-96 |
с 09:00 до 17:00
обед с 12:00 до 13:00 |
||
Малыхина М.С.
(ул.Западная, д.19) т.5-41-51 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
||
Шаренкова О.О.
(ул.Ленина, д.18) т.3-89-92 |
с 8-30 до 15-00
|
||
Ягуртова Н.В.
(ул.III Интернационала, д.88) т.2-45-90 |
с 09:00 до 14:00 | ||
БАЗАРНОСЫЗГАНСКИЙ РАЙОН | |||
Баракшаева В.В.
(р.п. Базарный Сызган, пл.Советская, д.1) т. 89084814244 |
с 08:30 до 16:00
|
||
БАРЫШСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-253) | |||
Забродина Т.А.
(г. Барыш, ул. Красноармейская,16) т.2-14-16 |
с 08:30 до 16:00
обед с 13:00 до 14:00 |
24.02.2018 г. с 8-30 до 12-00
|
|
Хайбуллова Р.И.
(г. Барыш, ул. Советская, д. 97) т.2-20-04 |
с 8-00 до 15-00
|
24.02.2018 г. с 08-00 до 12-00 | |
ВЕШКАЙМСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-243) | |||
Съёмщикова Н.Ф.
(р.п Вешкайма, ул. Комсомольская, д. 25) т.2-17-69 |
|||
ИНЗЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-241) | |||
Моисеева Т.В.
(г. Инза, ул.Заводская, д.3) т.2-43-35 |
с 08-00 до 12-00
|
||
Жучкова Д.Д.
(г. Инза, ул.Красных бойцов, 18) тел. (84241) 2-47-70 |
с 09-00 до 13-30 | ||
КАРСУНСКИЙ РАЙОН | |||
Василькина О.Е.
(р.п Карсун, ул. Гусева,д.6, ком.6) т. 8-987-686-29-59 |
с 09-00 до 12-00 | ||
Скасырская Е.И.
(р.п Карсун, ул. Гусева,д.6, ком.4) т. 8-987-686-29-56 |
с 09-00 до 12-00 | ||
КУЗОВАТОВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-237) | |||
МАЙНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-244) | |||
Фарафонтова Н.Н.
(р.п.Майна, ул.Красноармейская, д.77) т. 2-15-94 |
с 08:30 до 13:00 | ||
НИКОЛАЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-247) | |||
Макарова Л.Ч.
(р.п.Николаевка, ул.Гагарина, д.1Б, пом.№2) т. 2-26-35 |
с 08:30 до 15:00 | ||
НОВОМАЛЫКЛИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-232) | |||
Инжутова С.В.
(с.Новая Малыкла, ул. Советская, д.27) т. 2-21-70 |
с 08:30 до 16:00 | — | |
НОВОСПАССКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-238) | |||
Бимеев И.И.
(р.п.Новоспасское, ул.Калинина, д.28) т. 2-13-54 |
с 08-30 до 15-30
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
||
ПАВЛОВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-248) | |||
Мавлютова Р.Х.
(р.п Павловка, ул.Калинина, д. 24) т. 2-13-36 |
с 08:00 до 16:00 | — | |
РАДИЩЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-239) | |||
Хайбуллов А.Р.
(р.п. Радищево, ул.Кирова, д.2) т.2-15-74 |
с 08-00 до 14-00 | ||
СЕНГИЛЕЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-233) | |||
Брехова О.В.
(г.Сенгилей, ул.Октябрьская, д.18) т. 2-24-77 |
— | ||
Нестерова Н.А.
(г.Сенгилей, ул.Ленина, д. 20) т. 2-16-76 |
с 08-00 до 13-00 | ||
СТАРОМАЙНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-230) | |||
Чернова Т.Л.
(р.п. Старая Майна, ул.Наганова, д.5) т. 2-37-65 |
с 09:00 до 16:00 | 23.02.2018 г.
с 9:00 до 13:00 |
|
СТАРОКУЛАТКИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-249) | |||
Хайбуллов А.Р.
(р.п.Старая Кулатка, ул.Куйбышева, д.2б-1) т.(8-842-49) 2-14-78 |
с 09:00 до 15:00 | ||
СУРСКИЙ РАЙОН | |||
Зимукова Р.Х.
(р.п.Сурское, ул.Советская, д.25 ком.14) т. 8-929-795-00-11 |
с 09:00 до 16:00 | ||
ТЕРЕНЬГУЛЬСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-234) | |||
Чумнова Е.Н.
(р.п Тереньга, ул. Ульяновская, д.22,каб. 22) т. 2-10-53 |
с 08:00 до 13:00
|
||
г. НОВОУЛЬЯНОВСК и УЛЬЯНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-255) | |||
Алимбекова Р.Г.
(г.Новоульяновск, ул.Ульяновская, д.1/27) т. 7-20-92 |
с 09:00 до 17:00
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
||
Карасева Е.А.
(г.Новоульяновск, ул.Комсомольская, д.3) т. 7-11-77 |
с 09:00 до 13:00 | ||
Золотарева М.А.
(р.п Ишеевка, ул. Ленина, д. 32-Б) т. 8-9510-95-60-30 |
с 09-00 до 17-00
обед с 12-30 до 13-00 |
||
ЦИЛЬНИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-245) | |||
Князькина Т.А.
(с.Б.Нагаткино,ул.Садовая, д.36А) т. 2-12-08 |
с 08-00 до 16-00 | ||
Антонова И.В.
(с.Б.Нагаткино,ул.Садовая, д.2) т. 2-20-04 |
с 09-00 до 15-00 | ||
ЧЕРДАКЛИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-231) | |||
Калашникова В.А.
(р.п.Чердаклы, ул.Октябрьская, д.2, кв.1) т. 2-17-61 |
с 09:00 до 15:00
|
||
Смирнов Д.Ю.
(р.п.Чердаклы, ул.Курчатова, д.1/33) т. 2-40-83 |
с 09:00 до 16:00 |