[ Увеличить текст / уменьшить текст ]
Ф.И.О.
Нотариуса |
2018 год |
|||||||||||
07 марта 2018 г. | 08-09 марта 2018 г. | 10 марта 2018 г. | Примечание | |||||||||
Апраксина Н.А.
(ул. Кирова, д. 53) т. 67-46-03 |
с 9:00 до 14:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Асланова И.П.
(Кузнецова, д. 5-а) т.41-14-06 |
с 9:00 до 14:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Балакирева А.А.
(Гагарина, 6) т. 44-75-80 |
с 9:00 до 17:00
(обед 13-14) |
— | — | — | ||||||||
Болдинова Е.А.
(ул. 50 лет ВЛКСМ, 28) т. 48-46-55 |
с 9:00 до 15:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Браташова В.А.
(Карла Маркса, 21-23) т. 58-47-83 |
с 8:30 до 13:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Дручинина Е.Б.
(ул. Аблукова, д. 41Б) т. 48-88-26 |
с 9:00 до 17:00
(обед с 13:00 до 14:00) |
— | — | 11.03.2018
с 9-00 до 13-00 |
||||||||
Гришина Е.Г.
(ул. Ленина, д. 122) т. 41-12-01 |
с 9:00 до 13:00 | — | с 9:00 до 13:00 | — | ||||||||
Журавихина М.А
(пр-т Гая, д. 27/2а) т. 65-08-56 |
с 9:00 до 17:00
|
— | — | — | ||||||||
Назина Н.В.
(Московское шоссе,д. 49) т. 48-10-45 |
с 8:00 до16:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Кутузова Е.В.
(пер.Молочный, 12) т. 41-74-63 |
с 9:00 до13:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Кристафорова А.В.
(Л.Толстого, д.38, ком.318) т.41-04-26 |
с 8:30 до 16:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Панова О.В.
(пер.Молочный, 12) т. 41-74-63 |
с 9:00 до 13:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Радзивилюк Л.М.
(Октябрьская, д.43-а) т.45-35-81 |
с 9:00 до16:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Трусова С.А.
(ул. Радищева, д. 53, оф. 25) т. 79-41-10 |
с 9:00 до 16:00 (обед с 13:00 до 14:00) | — | с 9:00 до 13:00 | — | ||||||||
Хабарова В.И.
(пр-т Гая, д. 27/2а) т. 65-08-56 |
с 9:00 до 17:00
(обед с 12:15 до 13:00) |
— | — | — | ||||||||
Чекалина Г.Н.
(ул. Локомотивная, д. 68) т. 35-74-64 |
с 9:00 до 13:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Гудовских Л.Г.
(пр.Гая, д. 57) т. 65-29-48 |
с 9:00 до 17:00 (обед с 13:00 до 14:00) | — | — | — | ||||||||
Нигматуллина А.А.
(Московское шоссе, д. 83) т. 48-33-48 |
с 9:00 до 17:00 (обед с 12:00 до 13:00) | 09.03.2018
с 9:00 до 15:00 |
с 9:00 до 15:00 | — | ||||||||
Нигматуллин А.А.
(ул.Островского, д. 60) т. 8-951-099-77-22 |
с 09:00 до 17:00
(обед с 12:00 до 13:00) |
09.03.2018
с 09:00 до 14:00
|
с 09:00 до 13:00
|
— | ||||||||
Табакова Н.В.
(ул.Вр.Михайлова, д. 32) т. 52-46-48 |
с 09:00 до 16:30
(обед с 13:00 до 14:00) |
— | — | — | ||||||||
Маслюкова О.Ю.
(пр-т Академика Филатова, д. 11) т. 51-09-48 |
с 9:00 до 13:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Фуражкина Н.Н.
(ул. 40-летия Октября, д. 31) т. 55-24-14 |
с 9:00 до 16:00
(обед с 12:00 до 13:00) |
— | — | — | ||||||||
Покрова Р.М.
(ул. Льва Толстого, д.38,каб. 326) т. 42-05-64 |
с 9:00 до 15:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Хуртина Т.А.
(2-ой пер. Мира, д. 26) т.67-60-63 |
с 9:00 до 15:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Шикина О.В.
(Камышинская, 22) т.61-17-35 |
с 9:00 до 13:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Шульга Л.В.
(пр.Туполева, д.3) т. 20-09-49 |
с 9:00 до 12:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Шумилова Е.Н.
(ул.Жигулевская, 15) т. 64-41-58 |
с 9:00 до 16:00
(обед с 12:00 до 13:00) |
— | — | — | ||||||||
Железнова И.А. (ул.Кузоватовская, д.21, кв.1)
т. 68-24-24 |
с 8:30 до 13:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Ступнева Н.В.
(пр.Л.Комсомола, д.38) т. 21-11-78 |
с 9:00 до 12:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Тимофеева Е.Е.
(ул.Камышинская,д.21) т. 61-70-72 |
с 8:30 до 12:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Карпова Т.М.
(пр.Л.Комсомола, д.38) т. 21-11-82 |
с 9:00 до 12:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Осипова И.М.
(ул.Заречная, д. 30) т. 53-32-02 |
с 9:00 до 12:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Антипова Н.Н.
(пр-т40 Летия Победы,д. 16) т. 22-09-26 |
с 8:30 до 12:00
|
— | — | — | ||||||||
Богомолова А.С.
(ул. Гвардейская, д. 23) т.6-23-33 |
с 8:30 до 16:00
(обед с 13:00 до 14:00) |
— | — | — | ||||||||
Горенкова Т.В.
(ул.Лермонтова, д.2-Б) т.2-68-38 |
с 8:00 до 16:00 | — | с 8:00 до 15:00 | — | ||||||||
Козырева Г.И. (ул.Автостроителей, д.45) т.5-54-12 | с 8:00 до 16:00 | — | с 8:00 до 13:00 | — | ||||||||
Куликова Т.Н.
(пр-т Димитрова, 18-А)т.6-78-96 |
с 9:00 до 17:00 | — | с 9:00 до 12:00 | — | ||||||||
Малыхина М.С.
(ул.Западная, д.19) т.5-41-51 |
с 9:00 до 14:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Шаренкова О.О.
(ул.Ленина, д.18) т.3-89-92 |
с 8:30 до 15:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Ягуртова Н.В.
(ул.III Интернационала, д.88) т.2-45-90 |
с 9:00 до 14:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
БАЗАРНОСЫЗГАНСКИЙ РАЙОН | ||||||||||||
Баракшаева В.В.
(р.п. Базарный Сызган, пл.Советская, д.1) т. 89084814244 |
с 8:30 до 16:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
БАРЫШСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-253) | ||||||||||||
Забродина Т.А.
(г. Барыш, ул. Красноармейская,16) т.2-14-16 |
с 8:30 до 14:00 | 09.03.2018
с 9-00 до 14-00 |
с 9:00 до 13:00 | — | ||||||||
Хайбуллова Р.И.
(г. Барыш, ул. Советская, д. 97) т.2-20-04 |
с 8:00 до 14:00 | — | с 8:00 до 12:00 | — | ||||||||
ВЕШКАЙМСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-243) | ||||||||||||
Съёмщикова Н.Ф.
(р.п Вешкайма, ул. Комсомольская, д. 25) т.2-17-69 |
с 9:00 до 12:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
ИНЗЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-241) | ||||||||||||
Моисеева Т.В.
(г. Инза, ул.Заводская, д.3) т.2-43-35 |
с 8:00 до 12:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Жучкова Д.Д.
(г. Инза, ул.Красных бойцов, 18) тел. (84241) 2-47-70 |
с 9:00 до 13:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
КАРСУНСКИЙ РАЙОН | ||||||||||||
Василькина О.Е.
(р.п Карсун, ул. Гусева,д.6, ком.6) т. 8-987-686-29-59 |
с 8:00 до 12:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Скасырская Е.И.
(р.п Карсун, ул. Гусева,д.6, ком.4) т. 8-987-686-29-56 |
— | — | — | — | ||||||||
КУЗОВАТОВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-237) | ||||||||||||
МАЙНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-244) | ||||||||||||
Фарафонтова Н.Н.
(р.п.Майна, ул.Красноармейская, д.77) т. 2-15-94 |
с 8:30 до 13:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
НИКОЛАЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-247) | ||||||||||||
Макарова Л.Ч.
(р.п.Николаевка, ул.Гагарина, д.1Б, пом.№2) т. 2-26-35 |
с 8:30 до 16:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
НОВОМАЛЫКЛИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-232) | ||||||||||||
Инжутова С.В.
(с.Новая Малыкла, ул. Советская, д.27) т. 2-21-70 |
с 8:30 до 15:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
НОВОСПАССКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-238) | ||||||||||||
Бимеев И.И.
(р.п.Новоспасское, ул.Калинина, д.28) т. 2-13-54 |
с 8:30 до 15:30 | — | — | — | ||||||||
ПАВЛОВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-248) | ||||||||||||
РАДИЩЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-239) | ||||||||||||
Хайбуллов А.Р.
(р.п. Радищево, ул.Кирова, д.2) т.2-15-74
|
с 8:30 до 16:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
СЕНГИЛЕЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-233) | ||||||||||||
Брехова О.В.
(г.Сенгилей, ул.Октябрьская, д.18) т. 2-24-77
|
с 8:00 до 13:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Нестерова Н.А.
(г.Сенгилей, ул.Ленина, д. 20) т. 2-16-76
|
с 8:00 до 15:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
СТАРОМАЙНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-230) | ||||||||||||
Чернова Т.Л.
(р.п. Старая Майна, ул.Наганова, д.5) т. 2-37-65 |
с 9:00 до 15:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
СТАРОКУЛАТКИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-249) | ||||||||||||
СУРСКИЙ РАЙОН | ||||||||||||
Зимукова Р.Х.
(р.п.Сурское, ул.Советская, д.25 ком.14) т. 8-929-795-00-11 |
с 9:00 до 16:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
ТЕРЕНЬГУЛЬСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-234) | ||||||||||||
Чумнова Е.Н.
(р.п Тереньга, ул. Ульяновская, д.22,каб. 22) т. 2-10-53 |
с 8:00 до 15:00 (обед с 12:00 до 13:00) | — | — | — | ||||||||
г. НОВОУЛЬЯНОВСК и УЛЬЯНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-255) | ||||||||||||
Алимбекова Р.Г.
(г.Новоульяновск, ул.Ульяновская, д.1/27) т. 7-20-92 |
с 9:00 до 17:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Карасева Е.А.
(г.Новоульяновск, ул.Комсомольская, д.3) т. 7-11-77 |
с 9:00 до 13:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Золотарева М.А.
(р.п Ишеевка, ул. Ленина, д. 32-Б) т. 8-9510-95-60-30 |
с 9:00 до 16:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
ЦИЛЬНИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-245) | ||||||||||||
Князькина Т.А.
(с.Б.Нагаткино,ул.Садовая, д.36А) т. 2-12-08 |
с 8:00 до 16:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Антонова И.В.
(с.Б.Нагаткино,ул.Садовая, д.2) т. 2-20-04 |
с 9:00 до 14:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
ЧЕРДАКЛИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-231) | ||||||||||||
Калашникова В.А.
(р.п.Чердаклы, ул.Октябрьская, д.2, кв.1) т. 2-17-61 |
с 9:00 до 15:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||
Смирнов Д.Ю.
(р.п.Чердаклы, ул.Курчатова, д.1/33) т. 2-40-83 |
с 9:00 до16:00 | — | — | — | ||||||||