[ Увеличить текст / уменьшить текст ]
Ф.И.О.
Нотариуса |
23.06.2020-24.06.2020 | |
23.06.2020
|
24.06.2020 | |
Апраксина Н.А.
(ул. Кирова, д. 99) т. 32-77-62 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00 |
— |
Антипова Н.Н.
(пр-т 40 Летия Победы, д. 29, оф.12) т. 22-09-26 |
с 8-30 до 16-30
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00
|
— |
Асланова И.П.
(Кузнецова, д. 5-а) т.41-14-06 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 12-30 до 13-30 |
— |
Балакирева Л.А.
(Карла Маркса, 33/2) т. 44-75-80 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 13-00 до 14-00 |
— |
Болдинова Е.А.
(ул. 50 лет ВЛКСМ, 28) т. 48-46-55 |
с 9-00 до 15-00
|
— |
Браташова В.А.
(Карла Маркса, 21-23) т. 58-47-83 |
с 8-30 до 15.00 | — |
Гришина Е.Г.
(ул. Ленина, д. 122) т. 41-12-01 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 13-00 до 14-00 |
— |
Гудовских Л.Г.
(пр.Гая, д. 57) т. 65-29-48 |
с 9-00 до 17-00,
перерыв: с 13-00 до 14-00 |
— |
Дручинина Е.Б.
(ул. Аблукова, д. 41Б) т. 48-88-26 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв с 13-00 до 14-00 |
— |
Железнова И.А. (ул.Кузоватовская, д.21, кв.1)
т. 68-24-24 |
— | — |
Журавихина М.А
(пр-т Гая, д. 27/2а) т. 65-08-56 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 12-15 до 13-00 |
— |
Липатова Н.С.
(пр.Л.Комсомола, д.38, оф.5) т. 21-11-82 |
9-00 до 17-00,
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00 |
— |
Кутузова Е.В.
(пер.Молочный, 12) т. 41-74-63 |
с 9-00 до 15-00
|
— |
Кристафорова А.В.
(Л.Толстого, д.38, ком.318) т.41-04-26 |
с 8-30 до 16-30
перерыв: с 12-15 до 13-00 |
— |
Маслюкова О.Ю.
(пр-т Академика Филатова, д. 11) т. 51-09-48 |
с 9-00 до 16-00
|
— |
Назина Н.В.
(Московское шоссе, д. 49) т. 48-10-45 |
с 8-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00 |
— |
Нигматуллина А.А.
(Московское шоссе, д. 83) т. 48-33-48 |
с 9-00 до 18-00
перерыв с 12-00 до 13-00 |
с 9.00
до 17.00 |
Нигматуллин А.А.
(Островского, д.60) т.99-77-22
|
с 09-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00 |
с 9.00
до 13.00 |
Осипова И.М.
(ул.Заречная, д. 30) т. 53-32-02 |
с 9-00 до 16.00 | — |
Панова О.В.
(пер.Молочный, 12) т. 41-74-63 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 13-00 до 13-30 |
— |
Покрова Р.М.
(ул. Льва Толстого, д.38,каб. 326) т. 42-05-64 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 13-00 до 14-00 |
— |
Радзивилюк О.В.
(Октябрьская, д.43-а) т.45-35-81 |
с 9-00 до 18-00 | с 9.00
до 13.00 |
Ступнева Е.Г.
(пр.Л.Комсомола, д.38) т. 21-11-78 |
с 9-00 до 16.00 | — |
Табакова Н.В.
(бульвар Львовский, д.11, пом. 1-4.) т. 52-46-48 |
с 9-00 до 16.00 | — |
Тимофеева Е.Е.
(ул.Камышинская, д.21) т. 61-70-72 |
с 8-30 до 17-00
перерыв – с 12-00 до 12-30 |
— |
Трусова С.А.
(ул. Радищева, д. 53, оф. 25) т. 79-41-10 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 13-00 до 14-00 |
— |
Хабарова В.И.
(пр-т Гая, д. 27/2а) т. 65-08-56
|
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв с 12-15 до 13-00 |
— |
Чекалина Г.Н.
(ул. Локомотивная, д. 68) т. 35-74-64 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00 |
— |
Фуражкина Н.Н.
(ул. 40-летия Октября, д. 31) т. 55-24-14 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00 |
— |
Хуртина Т.А.
(2-ой пер. Мира, д. 26) т.67-60-63 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв с 13-00 до 14-00 |
— |
Шикина О.В.
(Камышинская, 22) т.61-17-35 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00 |
— |
Шульга Л.В.
(пр.Туполева, д.3) т. 20-09-49 |
с 9-00 до 16.00 | — |
Шумилова Е.Н.
(ул.Жигулевская, 15) т. 64-41-58 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00 |
— |
Богомолова А.С.
(ул. Гвардейская, д. 23) т.6-23-33 |
с 8-30 до 17-00
перерыв: с 13-00 до 14-00 |
8-30
до 17-00 обед: с 13-00 до 14-00 |
Горенков А.М.
(ул.Лермонтова, д.2-Б) т.2-68-38 |
с 8-00 до 18-00,
Обед с 13.00 до 14.00 |
— |
Козырева Г.И. (ул.Автостроителей, д.45) т.5-54-12 | с 8-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00 |
— |
Куликова Т.Н.
(пр-т Димитрова, 18-А)т.6-78-96
|
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00 |
с 9-00
до 17-00 обед: с 12-00 до 13-00
|
Малыхина М.С.
(ул.Западная, д.19) т.5-41-51 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 13-00 до 14-00 |
с 9-00
до 17-00 обед: с 13-00 до 14-00 |
Ягуртова Н.В.
(ул.III Интернационала, д.88) т.2-45-90 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00 |
с 9-00
до 17-00 обед: с 12-00 до 13-00
|
Баракшаева В.В.
(р.п. Базарный Сызган, пл.Советская, д.1) т. 89084814244 |
с 8-30 до 16-00 | с 8-30
до 16-00 |
Забродина О.С.
(г. Барыш, ул. Красноармейская,16) т.2-14-16 |
с 8-30 до 17-00
перерыв – с 12-30 до 13-30 |
— |
Хайбуллова Р.И.
(г. Барыш, ул. Советская, д. 97) т.2-20-04 |
с 8-30 до 16-00
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00 |
— |
Съёмщикова Н.Ф.
(р.п Вешкайма, ул. Комсомольская, д. 25) т.2-17-69 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00 |
— |
Моисеева Т.В.
(г. Инза, ул.Заводская, д.3) т.2-43-35 |
с 8-00 до 16-00
перерыв: с 13-00 до 14-00 |
— |
Жучкова Д.Д.
(г. Инза, ул.Красных бойцов, 18) тел. (84241) 2-47-70 |
c 9-00 до 13-30
перерыв- с 12-00 до 12-30 |
c 9-00
до 13-30 обед с 12-00 до 12-30
|
Василькина О.Е.
(р.п Карсун, ул. Гусева,д.6, ком.6) т. 8-987-686-29-59 |
с 8-00 до 12-00
(с 13-00 до 17-00 технический час) |
— |
Скасырская Е.И.
(р.п Карсун, ул. Гусева,д.6, ком.4) т. 8-987-686-29-56 |
с 8-30 до 18-00
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00 |
— |
Дудина В.М.
(р.п Кузоватово, ул.Ворошилова,д.16-а) т. 2-37-48 |
с 9-00 до 14-00 | — |
Фарафонтова Н.Н.
(р.п.Майна, ул.Красноармейская, д.77) т. 2-15-94 |
с 8-30 до 18-00
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00 |
— |
Макарова Л.Ч.
(р.п.Николаевка, ул.Гагарина, д.1Б, пом.№2) т. 2-26-35 |
с 8-30 до 16-00,
перерыв: с 12-00 до 12-30 |
— |
Инжутова С.В.
(с.Новая Малыкла, ул. Советская, д.27) т. 2-21-70 |
с 8-30 до 13-30
(с13-30 до 17-00-технический перерыв) |
— |
Бимеев И.И.
(р.п.Новоспасское, ул.Калинина, д.28) т. 2-13-54 |
— | — |
Мунтяну Ю.А.
(р.п Старая Кулатка, ул. Пионерская, д. 14/2) т. 2-20-40 |
с 8-30 до 17-00
обед с 12-30 до 13-00
|
c 8-30
до 17-00 обед с 12-30 до 13-00
|
Хайруллина Н.Р.
(р.п.Павловка, ул.Калинина,д.24) тел. 2-13-36
|
с 09.00 до 17.00,
перерыв с 12.00 до 13.00 |
— |
Хайбуллов А.Р.
(р.п. Радищево, ул.Кирова, д.2) т.2-15-74 |
с 08-30 до 16-30;
перерыв с 12-00 до 13-00 |
— |
Брехова О.В.
(г.Сенгилей, ул.Октябрьская, д.18) т. 2-24-77 |
— | — |
Нестерова Н.А.
(г.Сенгилей, ул.Ленина, д. 20) т. 2-16-76 |
с 8-00 до 16-00 | — |
Чернова Т.Л.
(р.п. Старая Майна, ул.Наганова, д.5) т. 2-37-65 |
с 9-00 до 16-00 | — |
Зимукова Р.Х.
(р.п.Сурское, ул.Советская, д.25 ком.14) т. 8-929-795-00-11 |
с 9-00 до 18-00
перерыв: с 13-00 до 14-00 |
— |
Чумнова Е.Н.
(р.п Тереньга, ул. Ульяновская, д.22,каб. 22) т. 2-10-53 |
с 8-00 до 15-00 | — |
Алимбекова Р.Г.
(г.Новоульяновск, ул.Ульяновская, д.1/27) т. 7-20-92 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 12-00 до13-00 |
c 9-00
до 17-00 обед с 12-00 до 13-00
|
Карасева Е.А.
(г.Новоульяновск, ул.Комсомольская, д.3) т. 7-11-77 |
с 9-00 до 18-00
перерыв: с 12-30 до 13-00 |
— |
Золотарева М.А.
(р.п Ишеевка, ул. Ленина, д. 32-Б) т. 8-9510-95-60-30 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
перерыв: с 12-30 до 13-00 |
с 9-00
до 17-00 по предва рительной записи |
Князькина Т.А.
(с.Б.Нагаткино,ул.Садовая, д.36А) т. 2-12-08 |
c 8-00 до 16-00
|
—
|
Антонова И.В.
(с.Б.Нагаткино, ул.Садовая, д.2) т. 2-20-04 |
с 9-00 до 16-00 | — |
Калашникова В.А.
(р.п.Чердаклы, ул.Октябрьская, д.2, кв.1) т. 2-17-61 |
с 9-00 до 16-00
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00 |
— |
Смирнова У.Д.
(г.Ульяновск, ул.Садовая,д.2) тел. 34-60-42 |
с 9-00 до 16-30,
перерыв: с 13-30 до 14-00 |
— |
Смирнова Т.Д.
(р.п.Чердаклы, ул.Курчатова, д.1/33) т. 2-40-83 |
с 9-00 до 16-30,
перерыв: с 13-00 до 13-30 |
— |