[ Увеличить текст / уменьшить текст ]
Ф.И.О.
Нотариуса |
2019 год – 2020 год | |||||
30 декабря
2019 г. |
31 декабря
2019 г. |
01-08 января
2020 г. |
Примечание | |||
Апраксина Н.А.
(ул. Кирова, д. 99) т. 32-77-62 |
— | — | — | |||
Антипова Н.Н.
(пр-т 40 Летия Победы, т. 22-09-26 |
— | — | — | |||
Асланова И.П.
(Кузнецова, д. 5-а) т.41-14-06 |
— | — | — | |||
Балакирева Л.А.
(Карла Маркса, т. 44-75-80 |
с 09-00 до 17-00 обед с 13-00 до 14-00 | с 09-00 до 12-00 | 07-08.01.2020 с 10-00 до 12-00 | |||
Болдинова Е.А.
(ул. 50 лет ВЛКСМ, 28) т. 48-46-55 |
с 09-00 до 13-00 | — | — | |||
Браташова В.А.
(Карла Маркса, 21-23) т. 58-47-83 |
с 08-30 до 12-00
|
с 08-30 до 12-00
|
— | |||
Гришина Е.Г.
(ул. Ленина, д. 122) т. 41-12-01 |
с 09:00 до 17:00
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
— | 04-05.01.2020
с 09-00 до 15-00 |
|||
Гудовских Л.Г.
(пр.Гая, д. 57) т. 65-29-48
|
— | — | — | |||
Дручинина Е.Б.
(ул. Аблукова, д. 41Б) т. 48-88-26
|
— | — | — | |||
Железнова И.А. (ул.Кузоватовская, д.21, кв.1)
т. 68-24-24 |
с 08-30 до 12-00 | — | — | |||
Журавихина М.А
(пр-т Гая, д. 27/2а) т. 65-08-56 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
обед с 12-15 до 13-00
|
— | 04.01.2020
с 9-00 до 17-00 обед с 12-15 до 13-00 |
|||
Липатова Н.С.
(пр.Л.Комсомола, д.38, оф.5) т. 21-11-82 |
— | — | — | |||
Кутузова Е.В.
(пер.Молочный, т. 41-74-63 |
— | — | — | |||
Кристафорова А.В.
(Л.Толстого, д.38, т.41-04-26 |
с 08-30 до 16-30
|
с 08-30 до 13-00
|
— | |||
Маслюкова О.Ю.
(пр-т Академика Филатова, д. 11) т. 51-09-48 |
— | — | — | |||
Назина Н.В.
(Московское шоссе, т. 48-10-45 |
с 08-00 до 14-00 | — | — | |||
Нигматуллина А.А.
(Московское шоссе, т. 48-33-48 |
с 9:00 до 18:00 обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
с 09-00 до 13-00 | — | |||
Нигматуллин А.А.
(Островского, д.60) т.99-77-22 |
с 09-00 до 17-00 обед с 12-00 до 13-00 | с 09-00 до 13-00 | — | |||
Осипова И.М.
(ул.Заречная, д. 30) т. 53-32-02 |
с 09:00 до 12:00 | — | — | |||
Панова О.В.
(пер.Молочный, 12) |
с 09:00 до 12:00 | — | — | |||
Покрова Р.М.
(ул. Льва Толстого, д.38,каб. 326) т. 42-05-64 |
с 09:00 до 17:00
|
с 09-00 до 12-00 | — | |||
Радзивилюк Л.М.
(Октябрьская, т.45-35-81 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
— | — | |||
Ступнева Е.Г.
(пр.Л.Комсомола, д.38) т. 21-11-78 |
— | — | — | 09-10.01.2020 не работает |
||
Табакова Н.В.
(бульв. Львовский, т. 52-46-48 |
с 09:00 до 17-30
обед с 13-00 до 14-00
|
с 09-00 до 12-00 | 06.01.2020
с 09-00 до 12-00 08.01.2020 с 09-00 до 17-30 обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
|||
Тимофеева Е.Е.
(ул.Камышинская, д.21) т. 61-70-72 |
с 08-30 до 12-00 | — | — | |||
Трусова С.А.
(ул. Радищева, т. 79-41-10 |
с 09:00 до 16:00,
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
— | 08.01.2020 с 10-00 до 14-00 | |||
Хабарова В.И.
(пр-т Гая, д. 27/2а)
|
с 9-00 до 17-00
обед с 12-00 до 13-00
|
— | 04.01.2020
с 9-00 до 17-00 обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
|||
Чекалина Г.Н.
(ул. Локомотивная, т. 35-74-64 |
с 9-00 до 17-00
обед с 12-00 до 13-00
|
— | — | |||
Фуражкина Н.Н.
(ул. 40-летия Октября, т. 55-24-14 |
— | — | — | |||
Хуртина Т.А.
(2-ой пер. Мира, д. 26) т.67-60-63 |
с 09-00 до 14-00 | — | — | |||
Шикина О.В.
(Камышинская, |
с 9-00 до 17-00
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
— | — | |||
Шульга Л.В.
(пр.Туполева, д.3) |
— | — | — | |||
Шумилова Е.Н.
(ул.Жигулевская,
|
—
|
— | — | |||
г. ДИМИТРОВГРАД и МЕЛЕКЕССКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-235) | ||||||
Богомолова А.С.
(ул. Гвардейская, |
с 8-30 до 17-00 обед 13-00 до 14-00
|
— | — | |||
Горенков А.М.
(ул.Лермонтова, д.2-Б) т.2-68-38 |
с 08:00 до 18:00 | с 08-00 до 13-00
|
03.01.2019
04.01.2019 06.01.2019 с 09-00 до 14-00 |
|||
Козырева Г.И. (ул. Автостроителей , д.45) т.5-54-12 |
—
|
— | — | |||
Куликова Т.Н.
(пр-т Димитрова, |
с 09:00 до 17:00
обед с 12:00 до 13:00 |
с 09-00 до 12-00 | 03.01.2020 г.
с 09-00 до 12-00 |
|||
Малыхина М.С.
(ул.Западная, |
с 9-00 до 16-00
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
— | — | |||
Явочкина Л.А.
(пр. Ленина, д. 18, |
с 08.30 до 15.00
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
с 31.12.2019 г. по 08.01.2020 г. по предварительной записи | ||||
Ягуртова Н.В.
(ул.III Интернационала, д.88) т.2-45-90 |
с 09:00 до 14:00 | — | — | |||
БАЗАРНОСЫЗГАНСКИЙ РАЙОН | ||||||
Баракшаева В.В.
(р.п. Базарный Сызган, пл.Советская, д.1) т. 89084814244 |
с 8-30 до 16-00
|
— | — | |||
БАРЫШСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-253) | ||||||
Забродина О.С.
(г. Барыш, |
—
|
— | —
|
|||
Хайбуллова Р.И.
(г. Барыш, ул. Советская, д. 97) т.2-20-04 |
с 08-30 до 15-30 обед с 12-00 до 13-00 | — | — | |||
ВЕШКАЙМСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-243) | ||||||
Съёмщикова Н.Ф.
(р.п Вешкайма, ул. Комсомольская, д. 25) |
— | — | — | |||
ИНЗЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-241) | ||||||
Моисеева Т.В.
(г. Инза, ул.Заводская, т.2-43-35 |
— | — | — | |||
Жучкова Д.Д.
(г. Инза, тел. (84241) |
с 09-00 до 13-30 | — | — | |||
КАРСУНСКИЙ РАЙОН | ||||||
Василькина О.Е.
(р.п Карсун, ул. Гусева, |
— | — | — | |||
Скасырская Е.И.
(р.п Карсун, ул. Гусева, |
— | — | — | с 09.01.2020 по 12.01.2020не работает |
||
КУЗОВАТОВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-237) | ||||||
Дудина В.М.
(р.п Кузоватово, ул.Ворошилова |
с 09-00 до 14-00 | — | — | 09-10.01.2020г.
не работает |
||
МАЙНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-244) | ||||||
Фарафонтова Н.Н.
(р.п.Майна, ул. |
с 08:30 до 12:00 | — | — | с 09-10.01.2020
не работает |
||
НИКОЛАЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-247) |
||||||
Макарова Л.Ч.
(р.п.Николаевка, ул.Гагарина, д.1Б, пом.№2) |
с 08-30 до 16-00 | — | — | |||
НОВОМАЛЫКЛИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-232) | ||||||
Инжутова С.В.
(с.Новая Малыкла, ул. Советская, д.27) т. |
с 08:30 до 17:00 обед с 12:00 до 13:00 | — | — | 09-10.01.2020 не работает |
||
НОВОСПАССКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-238) | ||||||
Бимеев И.И.
(р.п.Новоспасское, ул.Калинина, д.28) |
с 08:30 до 16:30,
обед с 12:00 до 13:00 |
— | — | |||
ПАВЛОВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-248) | ||||||
Хайруллина Н.Р.
(р.п.Павловка, ул.Калинина,д.24) тел. 2-13-36 |
— | — | — | |||
РАДИЩЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-239) | ||||||
Хайбуллов А.Р.
(р.п. Радищево, т.2-15-74 |
с 08-30 до 16-30 обед с 12-00 до 13-00 | — | 04.01.2020 с 09-00 до 13-00 | |||
СЕНГИЛЕЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-233) | ||||||
Брехова О.В.
(г.Сенгилей, ул.Октябрьская, д.18) |
с 8-00 до 17-00
|
с 08-00 до 13-00 | — | 09-10.01.2020
не работает |
||
Нестерова Н.А.
(г.Сенгилей, ул.Ленина, т. 2-16-76 |
— | — | — | |||
СТАРОМАЙНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-230) | ||||||
Чернова Т.Л.
(р.п. Старая Майна, ул.Наганова, д.5) |
с 09-00 до 16-00 | — | — | |||
СТАРОКУЛАТКИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-249) | ||||||
СУРСКИЙ РАЙОН | ||||||
Зимукова Р.Х.
(р.п.Сурское, |
— | — | — | с 09-11.01.2020 не работает |
||
ТЕРЕНЬГУЛЬСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-234) | ||||||
Чумнова Е.Н.
(р.п Тереньга, ул. Ульяновская, д.22, |
с 08:00 до 14:00
|
— | — | |||
г. НОВОУЛЬЯНОВСК и УЛЬЯНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-255) | ||||||
Алимбекова Р.Г.
(г.Новоульяновск, ул.Ульяновская, д.1/27) |
с 09-00 до 17-00 обед с 12-00 до 13-00 | с 09-00 до 13-00 | — | 09.01.2020 не работает | ||
Карасева Е.А.
(г.Новоульяновск, ул.Комсомольская, д.3) |
с 09-00 до 13-00 | — | — | |||
Золотарева М.А.
(р.п Ишеевка, |
— | — | — | |||
ЦИЛЬНИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-245) | ||||||
Князькина Т.А.
(с.Б.Нагаткино |
с 08-00 до 16-00, обед с 12-00 до 13-00 | — | — | |||
Антонова И.В.
(с.Б.Нагаткино, ул.Садовая, д.2) т. 2-20-04 |
— | — | — | 09-10.01.2020 не работает |
||
ЧЕРДАКЛИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-231) | ||||||
Калашникова В.А.
(р.п.Чердаклы, ул.Октябрьская, |
—
|
— | — | |||
Смирнова У.Д.
(г.Ульяновск, ул.Садовая,д.2) тел. 34-60-42 |
с 09:00 до 13:30 | — | — | |||
Смирнова Т.Д.
(р.п.Чердаклы, ул.Курчатова, |
с 09:00 до 13:00 | — | 04.01.2020 с 10-00 до 12-00 |