[ Увеличить текст / уменьшить текст ]
Ф.И.О. Нотариуса |
2018 год |
||
02.11.2018 | 03-05.11.2018 |
Примечание |
|
Апраксина Н.А. (ул. Кирова, д. 53) т. 67-46-03 |
с 9:00 до 14:00 | — | — |
Асланова И.П.
(Кузнецова, д. 5-а) т.41-14-06 |
с 9:00 до 13:00 | — | — |
Болдинова Е.А.
(ул. 50 лет ВЛКСМ, 28) т. 48-46-55 |
с 9:00 до 15:00 | — | — |
Браташова В.А.
(Карла Маркса, 21-23) т. 58-47-83 |
с 08:30 до 13:00 | — | — |
Дручинина Е.Б.
(ул. Аблукова, д. 41Б) т. 48-88-26 |
с 9:00 до 17:00
обед с 13:00 до 14:00
|
— | — |
Гришина Е.Г.
(ул. Ленина, д. 122) т. 41-12-01 |
с 9:00 до 17:00
обед с 13:00 до 14:00 |
03.11.2018 г. с 09:00 до 13:00 | — |
Журавихина М.А
(пр-т Гая, д. 27/2а) т. 65-08-56 |
с 9:00 до 15:00 | — | — |
Назина Н.В.
(Московское шоссе,д. 49) т. 48-10-45 |
с 8:00 до 16:00 | — | — |
Кутузова Е.В.
(пер.Молочный, 12) т. 41-74-63 |
с 9:00 до 13:00 | — | — |
Кристафорова А.В.
(Л.Толстого, д.38, ком.318) т.41-04-26 |
с 8:30 до 16:00 | — | — |
Панова О.В.
(пер.Молочный, 12) т. 41-74-63 |
с 9:00 до 13:00 | — | — |
Радзивилюк О.В.
(Октябрьская, д.43-а) т.45-35-81 |
с 9:00 до16:00
обед с 13:00 до 14:00 |
— | — |
Трусова С.А.
(ул. Радищева, д. 53, оф. 25) т. 79-41-10 |
с 9:00 до 17:00
обед с 13:00 до 14:00 |
03.11.2018 г. с 9:00 до 13:00 | — |
Хабарова В.И.
(пр-т Гая, д. 27/2а) т. 65-08-56 |
с 9:00 до 15:00 | — | — |
Чекалина Г.Н.
(ул. Локомотивная, д. 68) т. 35-74-64
|
с 9:00 до 17:00
обед с 12:00 до 13:00
|
— | — |
Гудовских Л.Г.
(пр.Гая, д. 57) т. 65-29-48 |
с 9:00 до 13:00 |
— | — |
Нигматуллина А.А.
(Московское шоссе, д. 83) т. 48-33-48 |
с 9:00 до 18:00
обед с 12:00 до 13:00 |
— | — |
Нигматуллин А.А.
(ул.Островского, д. 60) т. 8-951-099-77-22 |
с 09:00 до 17:00
перерыв: с 12-00 до 13-00
|
03.11.2018 г. с 09:00 до 13:00 | |
Табакова Н.В.
(ул.Вр.Михайлова, д. 32) т. 52-46-48 |
с 09:00 до 17:30
обед с 13:00 до 14:00 |
— | — |
Маслюкова О.Ю.
(пр-т Академика Филатова, д. 11) т. 51-09-48 |
с 9:00 до 15:00 | — | — |
Фуражкина Н.Н.
(ул. 40-летия Октября, д. 31) т. 55-24-14 |
с 9:00 до 16:00
обед с 12:00 до 13:00 |
— | — |
Покрова Р.М.
(ул. Льва Толстого, д.38,каб. 326) т. 42-05-64 |
с 9:00 до 16:00 | — | — |
Хуртина Т.А.
(2-ой пер. Мира, д. 26) т.67-60-63 |
с 9:00 до 14:00
|
— | — |
Шикина О.В.
(Камышинская, 22) т.61-17-35 |
с 9:00 до 17:00
обед с 12:00 до 13:00 |
— | — |
Шульга Л.В.
(пр.Туполева, д.3) т. 20-09-49 |
с 9:00 до 12:00 | — | — |
Шумилова Е.Н.
(ул.Жигулевская, 15) т. 64-41-58 |
с 9:00 до 17:00
обед с 12:00 до 13:00
|
03.11.2018 г.
с 09:00 до 13:00 |
— |
Железнова И.А. (ул.Кузоватовская, д.21, кв.1)
т. 68-24-24 |
с 9:00 до 13:00 | — | — |
Тимофеева Е.Е.
(ул.Камышинская, д.21) т. 61-70-72 |
с 8:30 до 13:30 | — | — |
Осипова И.М.
(ул.Заречная, д. 30) т. 53-32-02
|
с 9:00 до 16:00 | — | — |
Антипова Н.Н.
(пр-т40 Летия Победы,д. 16) т. 22-09-26 |
с 8:30 до 13:00 |
— |
— |
г. ДИМИТРОВГРАД и МЕЛЕКЕССКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-235)
|
|||
Богомолова А.С. (ул. Гвардейская, д. 23) т.6-23-33 |
с 8:30 до 16:00
обед с 13:00 до 14:00
|
— | — |
Горенкова Т.В.
(ул.Лермонтова,д.2Б) т.2-68-38 |
с 8:00 до 17:00 | 03.11.2018 г. с 08:00 до 15:00 | — |
Козырева Г.И. (ул.Автостроителей, д.45) т.5-54-12 | с 8:00 до 17:00 | 03.11.2018 г. с 8:00 до 13:00 | — |
Куликова Т.Н.
(пр-т Димитрова, 18-А)т.6-78-96 |
с 9:00 до 17:00 | — | — |
Малыхина М.С.
(ул.Западная, д.19) т.5-41-51 |
с 9:00 до 17:00
обед с 13:00 до 14:00 |
03.11.2018 г.
с 09:00 до 13:00 |
— |
Шаренкова О.О.
(ул.Ленина, д.18) т.3-89-92 |
с 08:30 до 15:00 | — |
— |
Ягуртова Н.В. (ул.III Интернационала, д.88) т.2-45-90 |
с 08:00 до 17:00 | — |
— |
БАЗАРНОСЫЗГАНСКИЙ РАЙОН | |||
Баракшаева В.В. (р.п. Базарный Сызган, пл.Советская, д.1) т. 89084814244 |
— | — |
— |
БАРЫШСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-253) | |||
Хайбуллова Р.И. (г. Барыш, ул. Советская, д. 97) т.2-20-04 |
с 08:00 до 16:00 | 03.11.2018 г. с 8:00 до 13:00 |
— |
ВЕШКАЙМСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-243) | |||
Съёмщикова Н.Ф. (р.п Вешкайма, ул. Комсомольская, д. 25) т.2-17-69 |
с 9:00 до 15:00 | — |
— |
ИНЗЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-241) | |||
Моисеева Т.В. (г. Инза, ул.Заводская, д.3) т.2-43-35 |
— | — | — |
Жучкова Д.Д.
(г. Инза, ул.Красных бойцов, 18) тел. (84241) 2-47-70 |
с 9:00 до 13:30 | — |
— |
КАРСУНСКИЙ РАЙОН |
|||
Василькина О.Е. (р.п Карсун, ул. Гусева,д.6, ком.6) т. 8-987-686-29-59 |
— | — | — |
Скасырская Е.И.
(р.п Карсун, ул. Гусева,д.6, ком.4) т. 8-987-686-29-56 |
— | — |
01.11.2018 г. не работает |
КУЗОВАТОВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-237) | |||
Дудина В.М. (р.п Кузоватово, ул.Ворошилова,д.16-а) т. 2-37-48 |
с 9:00 до 13:00 | — |
— |
МАЙНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-244) | |||
Фарафонтова Н.Н. (р.п.Майна, ул.Красноармейская, д.77) т. 2-15-94 |
— | — |
— |
НИКОЛАЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-247) | |||
Макарова Л.Ч. (р.п.Николаевка, ул.Гагарина, д.1Б, пом.№2) т. 2-26-35 |
с 8:00 до 15:00 | — |
— |
НОВОМАЛЫКЛИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-232) | |||
Инжутова С.В. (с.Новая Малыкла, ул. Советская, д.27) т. 2-21-70 |
с 8:30 до 16:00
обед с 12:00 до 13:00 |
— |
— |
НОВОСПАССКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-238) | |||
Бимеев И.И. (р.п.Новоспасское, ул.Калинина, д.28) т. 2-13-54 |
с 08:30 до 16:30
обед с 12:00 до 13:00 |
— |
— |
ПАВЛОВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-248) | |||
Хайруллина Н.Р. р.п.Павловка, ул.Калинина,д.24 тел. 89370333878 |
— | — |
— |
РАДИЩЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-239) | |||
Хайбуллов А.Р. (р.п. Радищево, ул.Кирова, д.2) т.2-15-74
|
— | — |
— |
СЕНГИЛЕЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-233) | |||
Брехова О.В. (г.Сенгилей, ул.Октябрьская, д.18) т. 2-24-77 |
с 8:00 до 14:00 | — | — |
Нестерова Н.А.
(г.Сенгилей, ул.Ленина, д. 20) т. 2-16-76 |
с 8:00 до 16:00 | 03.11.2018 г. с 08:00 до 14:00
05.11.2018 г. с 08:00 до 16:00 |
— |
СТАРОМАЙНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-230) | |||
Чернова Т.Л. (р.п. Старая Майна, ул.Наганова, д.5) т. 2-37-65 |
— | — |
— |
СТАРОКУЛАТКИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-249) | |||
СУРСКИЙ РАЙОН | |||
Зимукова Р.Х. (р.п.Сурское, ул.Советская, д.25 ком.14) т. 8-929-795-00-11 |
с 9:00 до 17:00 обед с 13:00 до 14:00 |
— |
— |
ТЕРЕНЬГУЛЬСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-234) | |||
Чумнова Е.Н. (р.п Тереньга, ул. Ульяновская, д.22,каб. 22) т. 2-10-53 |
с 08:00 до 15:00
обед с 13:00 до 13:00 |
— |
— |
г. НОВОУЛЬЯНОВСК и УЛЬЯНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-255) | |||
Алимбекова Р.Г. (г.Новоульяновск, ул.Ульяновская, д.1/27) т. 7-20-92 |
— | — | — |
Карасева Е.А.
(г.Новоульяновск, ул.Комсомольская, д.3) т. 7-11-77 |
с 9:00 до 13:00 | — |
— |
Золотарева М.А. (р.п Ишеевка, ул. Ленина, д. 32-Б) т. 8-9510-95-60-30 |
с 9:00 до 13:00 | — |
— |
ЦИЛЬНИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-245) | |||
Князькина Т.А. (с.Б.Нагаткино,ул.Садовая, д.36А) т. 2-12-08 |
с 8:00 до 16:00
обед с 12:00 до 13:00 |
— | — |
Антонова И.В.
(с.Б.Нагаткино,ул.Садовая, д.2) т. 2-20-04 |
с 09:00 до 15:00 | — |
— |
ЧЕРДАКЛИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-231) |
|||
Калашникова В.А. (р.п.Чердаклы, ул.Октябрьская, д.2, кв.1) т. 2-17-61 |
с 9:00 до 15:00 | — |
— |
Смирнова Т.Д. (р.п.Чердаклы, ул.Курчатова, д.1/33) т. 2-40-83 |
с 9-00 до 16-30 | — | — |
Смирнова У.Д.
(г.Ульяновск, ул.Садовая ,д.2 тел. 27-09-36) |
с 9:00 до 16:30 | — |
— |