[ Увеличить текст / уменьшить текст ]
Ф.И.О.
нотариуса |
2017 год | |
23-26.02.2017 г. | 22.02.2017 г. | |
Апраксина Н.А.
(ул. Кирова, д. 53) т. 67-46-03 |
— | с 9-00 до 13-00 |
Асланова И.П.
(Кузнецова, д. 5-а) т.41-14-06 |
— | с 9-00 до 16-00
обед с 12-30 до 13-30 |
Балакирева А.А.
(Гагарина, 6) т. 44-75-80 |
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
Болдинова Е.А.
(ул. 50 лет ВЛКСМ, 28) т. 48-46-55 |
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
Браташова В.А.
(Карла Маркса, 21-23) т. 58-47-83 |
— | с 8-30 до 15-00 |
Дручинина Е.Б.
(ул. Аблукова, д. 41Б) т. 48-88-26
|
23.02.2017 – выходной; 24.02.2017 – с 9.00 до 15.00 без обеда; 25.02.2017 – с 9.00 до 14.00 без обеда; 26, 27.02.2017 – выходные дни |
с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
Гришина Е.Г.
(ул. Ленина, д. 122) т. 41-12-01 |
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
Журавихина М.А
(пр-т Гая, д. 27/2а) т. 65-08-56 |
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 12-15 до 13-00 |
Журавихина З.С.
(Московское шоссе,д. 49) т. 48-10-45 |
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
Кутузова Е.В.
(пер.Молочный, 12)т. 41-74-63 |
— | с 9-00 до 13-00 |
Кристафорова А.В.
(Л.Толстого, д.38, ком.318) т.41-04-26 |
— | с 9-00 до 15-00 |
Панова О.В.
(пер.Молочный, 12) т. 41-74-63 |
— | с 9-00 до 13-00 |
Радзивилюк Л.М.
(Октябрьская, д.43-а) т.45-35-81 |
— |
с 09-00 до 16-00,
обед 13-00 до 14-00 |
Трусова С.А.
(ул. Радищева, д. 53, оф. 25) т. 79-41-10 |
24.02.2017 г., 25.02.2017 г.
10-00 до 13-00 |
с 9-00 до 16-00
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
Хабарова В.И.
(пр-т Гая, д. 27/2а) т. 65-08-56
|
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 12-15 до 13-00 |
Чекалина Г.Н.
(ул. Локомотивная, д. 68) т. 35-74-64 |
— | с 9-00 до 15-00 |
Гудовских Л.Г.
(пр.Гая, д. 57) т. 65-29-48
|
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
Нигматуллина А.А.
(Московское шоссе, д. 83) т. 48-33-48 |
24.02.2017 г. – с 09-00 до 17-00
25.02.2017 г. – с 9-00 до 13-00 |
с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
Табакова Н.В.
(ул.Вр.Михайлова, д. 32) т. 52-46-48 |
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
Маслюкова О.Ю.
(пр-т Академика Филатова, д. 11) т. 51-09-48 |
— | с 9-00 до 17-30,
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
Фуражкина Н.Н.
(ул. 40-летия Октября, д. 31) т. 55-24-14 |
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
Покрова Р.М.
(ул. Льва Толстого, д.38,каб. 326) т. 42-05-64 |
— | с 9-00 до 15-00 |
Хуртина Т.А.
(2-ой пер. Мира, д. 26) т.67-60-63
|
— | с 9-00 до 16-00 |
Шикина О.В.
(Камышинская, 22) т.61-17-35 |
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
Шульга Л.В.
(пр.Туполева, д.3) т. 20-09-49
|
— | с 9-00 до 12-00 |
Шумилова Е.Н.
(ул.Жигулевская, 15) т. 64-41-58
|
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
Железнова И.А. (ул.Кузоватовская, д.21, кв.1)
т. 68-24-24 |
— | с 8-30 до 13-00 |
Ступнева Н.В.
(пр.Л.Комсомола, д.38) т. 21-11-78 |
— | с 9-00 до 12-00 |
Тимофеева Е.Е.
(ул.Камышинская, д.21) т. 61-70-72 |
— | с 8-30 до 13-00 |
Карпова Т.М.
(пр.Л.Комсомола, д.38) т. 21-11-82 |
— | с 9-00 до 12-00 |
Осипова И.М.
(ул.Заречная, д. 30) т. 53-32-02 |
— | с 9-00 до 16-00,
обед с12-30 до 13-00 |
Антипова Н.Н.
(пр-т 40 Летия Победы, д. 16) т. 22-09-26 |
— | с 9-00 до 12-00 |
г. ДИМИТРОВГРАД и МЕЛЕКЕССКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-235)
|
||
Богомолова А.С.
(ул. Гвардейская, д. 23) т.6-23-33 |
— | с 8-30 до 16-00,
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
Горенкова Т.В.
(ул.Лермонтова, д.2-Б) т.2-68-38 |
24.02.2017 г. с 9-00 до 17-00
25.02.2017 г. с 9-00 до 17-00 |
с 8-00 до 15-00 |
Козырева Г.И. (ул.Автостроителей, д.45) т.5-54-12 | 25.02.2017 г. с 8-00 до 17-00 | с 8-00 до 12-00 |
Куликова Т.Н.
(пр-т Димитрова, 18-А)т.6-78-96 |
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
Малыхина М.С.
(ул.Западная, д.19) т.5-41-51
|
— | с 9-00 до 16-00 |
Шаренкова О.О.
(ул.Ленина, д.18) т.3-89-92 |
— | с 8-30 до 15-00 |
Ягуртова Н.В.
(ул.III Интернационала, д.88) т.2-45-90 |
— | с 9-00 до 14-00 |
БАЗАРНОСЫЗГАНСКИЙ РАЙОН | ||
Баракшаева В.В.
(р.п. Базарный Сызган, пл.Советская, д.1) т. 89084814244 |
— | с 8-30 до 16-00 |
БАРЫШСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-253) | ||
Забродина Т.А.
(г. Барыш, ул. Красноармейская,16) т.2-14-16 |
24.02.2017 г. с 8-30 до 16-00
перерыв – с 13-00 до 14-00
|
с 8-30 до 16-00 |
Хайбуллова Р.И.
(г. Барыш, ул. Советская, д. 97) т.2-20-04 |
25.02.2017 г. с 8-30 до 13-00 | с 8-00 до 16-00 |
ВЕШКАЙМСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-243) | ||
Съёмщикова Н.Ф.
(р.п Вешкайма, ул. Комсомольская, д. 25) т.2-17-69 |
— | с 9-00 до 15-00 |
ИНЗЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-241) | ||
Моисеева Т.В.
(г. Инза, ул.Заводская, д.3) т.2-43-35 |
— | с 8-00 до 15-00 |
Жучкова Д.Д.
(г. Инза, ул.Красных бойцов, 18) тел. (84241) 2-47-70 |
— | с 9-00 до 13-30,
обед с 12-00 до 12-30 |
КАРСУНСКИЙ РАЙОН | ||
Василькина О.Е.
(р.п Карсун, ул. Гусева,д.6, ком.6) т. 8-987-686-29-59 |
— | с 8-00 до 12-00 |
Скасырская Е.И.
(р.п Карсун, ул. Гусева,д.6, ком.4) т. 8-987-686-29-56 |
— | с 8-30 до 12-00 |
КУЗОВАТОВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-237)
|
||
Прокопьева Т.И.
(р.п Кузоватово, ул.Ворошилова,д.16-а) т. 2-37-48 |
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
МАЙНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-244) |
||
Фарафонтова Н.Н.
(р.п.Майна, ул.Красноармейская, д.77) т. 2-15-94 |
— | с 8-30 до 12-00 |
НИКОЛАЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-247) | ||
Макарова Л.Ч.
(р.п.Николаевка, ул.Гагарина, д.1Б, пом.№2) т. 2-26-35 |
— | с 8-30 до 17-00,
обед с 12-00 до 12-30 |
НОВОМАЛЫКЛИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-232) | ||
Инжутова С.В.
(с.Новая Малыкла, ул. Советская, д.27) т. 2-21-70 |
— | с 8-30 до 17-00,
обед с12-00 до 13-00 |
НОВОСПАССКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-238) | ||
Бимеев И.И.
(р.п.Новоспасское, ул.Жзержинского, 2д) т. 8-927-628-63-03 |
— | с 9-00 до 15-00 |
ПАВЛОВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-248) | ||
Мавлютова Р.Х.
(р.п Павловка, ул.Калинина, д. 24) т. 2-13-36 |
— | с 8-00 до 16-00,
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
РАДИЩЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-239) | ||
Хайбуллов А.Р.
(р.п. Радищево, ул.Кирова, д.2) т.2-15-74 |
— | с 8-30 до 16-30 |
СЕНГИЛЕЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-233) | ||
Брехова О.В.
(г.Сенгилей, ул.Октябрьская, д.18) т. 2-24-77 |
— | с 8-00 до 17-00,
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
Нестерова Н.А.
(г.Сенгилей, ул.Ленина, д. 20) т. 2-16-76 |
25.02.2017 г. с8-00 до 14-00 | с 8-00 до 15-00 |
СТАРОМАЙНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-230) | ||
Чернова Т.Л.
(р.п. Старая Майна, ул.Наганова, д.5) т. 2-37-65 |
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
СУРСКИЙ РАЙОН | ||
Зимукова Р.Х.
(р.п.Сурское, ул.Советская, д.25 ком.14) т. 8-929-795-00-11 |
— | с 9-00 до 18-00,
обед с13-00 до 14-00 |
ТЕРЕНЬГУЛЬСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-234) | ||
Чумнова Е.Н.
(р.п Тереньга, ул. Ульяновская, д.22,каб. 22) т. 2-10-53 |
— | с 8-00 до 15-00,
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
г. НОВОУЛЬЯНОВСК и УЛЬЯНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-255) | ||
Алимбекова Р.Г.
(г.Новоульяновск, ул.Ульяновская, д.1/27) т. 7-20-92 |
— | с 9-00 до 14-00 |
Карасева Е.А.
(г.Новоульяновск, ул.Комсомольская, д.3) т. 7-11-77 |
— | с 9-00 до 16-00 |
Золотарева М.А.
(р.п Ишеевка, ул. Ленина, д. 32-Б) т. 8-9510-95-60-30 |
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 12-30 до 13-30 |
ЦИЛЬНИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-245) | ||
Князькина Т.А.
(с.Б.Нагаткино,ул.Садовая, д.36А) т. 2-21-10 |
24.02.2017 г. с 9-00 до 12-00 | с 8-00 до 16-00,
обед с 12-00 до 13-00 |
Антонова И.В.
(с.Б.Нагаткино,ул.Садовая, д.2) т. 2-24-94 |
— | — |
ЧЕРДАКЛИНСКИЙ РАЙОН (код 84-231) | ||
Калашникова В.А.
(р.п.Чердаклы, ул.Октябрьская, д.2, кв.1) т. 2-17-61 |
— | с 9-00 до 15-00,
обед: с 12-00 до 13-00
|
Смирнов Д.Ю.
(р.п.Чердаклы, ул.Курчатова, д.1/33) т. 2-40-83 |
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |
Смирнова Л.В.
(р.п.Чердаклы, ул.Курчатова, д.1/33) т. 2-40-83 |
— | с 9-00 до 17-00,
обед с 13-00 до 14-00 |